Datum | Kickoff | Datum | Begegnung | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Quarter/Stadion | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05./ 12.05. | 11.05./ 12.05. | Potsdam Royals vs. Hildesheim Invaders | Royals vs. Invaders | - : - | - : - | |||
11.05. | 16:00 h | 11.05. 16:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions | - : - | FC Kilia | - : - FC Kilia | |
11.05. | 17:00 h | 11.05. 17:00 h | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Allgäu Comets | Unicorns vs. Comets | - : - | Optima-Sportpark | - : - Optima-Sportpark | |
11.05. | 17:00 h | 11.05. 17:00 h | Straubing Spiders vs. Munich Cowboys | Spiders vs. Cowboys | - : - | Am Peterswöhrd | - : - Am Peterswöhrd | |
11.05. | 19:00 h | 11.05. 19:00 h | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Dresden Monarchs | Dolphins vs. Monarchs | - : - | Ahorn-Sportpark | - : - Ahorn-Sportpark | |
18.05. | 16:00 h | 18.05. 16:00 h | Berlin Rebels vs. Saarland Hurricanes | Rebels vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Wilmersdorf | - : - Wilmersdorf | |
18.05. | 16:00 h | 18.05. 16:00 h | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Paderborn Dolphins | New Yorker Lions vs. Dolphins | - : - | Eintrachtstadion | - : - Eintrachtstadion | |
18.05. | 16:00 h | 18.05. 16:00 h | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Wildcats vs. Unicorns | - : - | Inn-Energie-Arena | - : - Inn-Energie-Arena | |
18.05. | 17:00 h | 18.05. 17:00 h | Berlin Adler vs. Hildesheim Invaders | Adler vs. Invaders | - : - | Poststadion | - : - Poststadion | |
19.05. | 15:00 h | 19.05. 15:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Comets vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Illerstadion, Kempten | - : - Illerstadion, Kempten | |
25.05./ 26.05. | 25.05./ 26.05. | Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin Adler | Royals vs. Adler | - : - | - : - | |||
25.05. | 16:00 h | 25.05. 16:00 h | Berlin Rebels vs. Hildesheim Invaders | Rebels vs. Invaders | - : - | Wilmersdorf | - : - Wilmersdorf | |
25.05. | 16:00 h | 25.05. 16:00 h | Munich Cowboys vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | Cowboys vs. Wildcats | - : - | Dante-Stadion | - : - Dante-Stadion | |
25.05. | 17:00 h | 25.05. 17:00 h | Straubing Spiders vs. ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Spiders vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Am Peterswöhrd | - : - Am Peterswöhrd | |
26.05. | 15:00 h | 26.05. 15:00 h | Dresden Monarchs vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Monarchs vs. New Yorker Lions | - : - | R.-Harbig-Stadion | - : - R.-Harbig-Stadion | |
26.05. | 15:00 h | 26.05. 15:00 h | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Dolphins vs. Hurricanes | - : - | H.-Löns-Stadion | - : - H.-Löns-Stadion | |
26.05. | 15:00 h | 26.05. 15:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Saarland Hurricanes | Comets vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Illerstadion, Kempten | - : - Illerstadion, Kempten | |
01.06. | 16:00 h | 01.06. 16:00 h | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Berlin Rebels | Wildcats vs. Rebels | - : - | Inn-Energie-Arena | - : - Inn-Energie-Arena | |
01.06. | 16:00 h | 01.06. 16:00 h | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Paderborn Dolphins | Invaders vs. Dolphins | - : - | Helios Field | - : - Helios Field | |
01.06. | 16:00 h | 01.06. 16:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Potsdam Royals | Hurricanes vs. Royals | - : - | FC Kilia | - : - FC Kilia | |
01.06. | 16:00 h | 01.06. 16:00 h | Munich Cowboys vs. Allgäu Comets | Cowboys vs. Comets | - : - | Dante-Stadion | - : - Dante-Stadion | |
01.06. | 16:00 h | 01.06. 16:00 h | Saarland Hurricanes vs. ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Hurricanes vs. Razorbacks | - : - | H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | - : - H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | |
01.06. | 17:00 h | 01.06. 17:00 h | Berlin Adler vs. Straubing Spiders | Adler vs. Spiders | - : - | Poststadion | - : - Poststadion | |
08.06. | 16:00 h | 08.06. 16:00 h | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | New Yorker Lions vs. Wildcats | - : - | Eintrachtstadion | - : - Eintrachtstadion | |
08.06. | 16:00 h | 08.06. 16:00 h | Dresden Monarchs vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Monarchs vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Bärnsdorfer Str. | - : - Bärnsdorfer Str. | |
08.06. | 17:00 h | 08.06. 17:00 h | Berlin Adler vs. Berlin Rebels | Adler vs. Rebels | - : - | Poststadion | - : - Poststadion | |
08.06. | 17:00 h | 08.06. 17:00 h | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Saarland Hurricanes | Unicorns vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Optima-Sportpark | - : - Optima-Sportpark | |
09.06. | 15:00 h | 09.06. 15:00 h | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Munich Cowboys | Razorbacks vs. Cowboys | - : - | Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | - : - Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | |
15.06./ 16.06. | 15.06./ 16.06. | Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin Rebels | Royals vs. Rebels | - : - | - : - | |||
15.06. | 16:00 h | 15.06. 16:00 h | Hildesheim Invaders vs. ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Invaders vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Helios Field | - : - Helios Field | |
15.06. | 16:00 h | 15.06. 16:00 h | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Straubing Spiders | Hurricanes vs. Spiders | - : - | H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | - : - H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | |
16.06. | 15:00 h | 16.06. 15:00 h | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Berlin Adler | Dolphins vs. Adler | - : - | H.-Löns-Stadion | - : - H.-Löns-Stadion | |
22.06. | 16:00 h | 22.06. 16:00 h | Saarland Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions | - : - | H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | - : - H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | |
22.06. | 16:00 h | 22.06. 16:00 h | Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin Adler | Monarchs vs. Adler | - : - | Bärnsdorfer Str. | - : - Bärnsdorfer Str. | |
22.06. | 16:00 h | 22.06. 16:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin Rebels | Hurricanes vs. Rebels | - : - | FC Kilia | - : - FC Kilia | |
22.06. | 16:00 h | 22.06. 16:00 h | Munich Cowboys vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Cowboys vs. Unicorns | - : - | Dante-Stadion | - : - Dante-Stadion | |
23.06. | 15:00 h | 23.06. 15:00 h | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Allgäu Comets | Razorbacks vs. Comets | - : - | Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | - : - Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | |
29.06./ 30.06. | 29.06./ 30.06. | Potsdam Royals vs. Dresden Monarchs | Royals vs. Monarchs | - : - | - : - | |||
29.06. | 16:00 h | 29.06. 16:00 h | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Invaders vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Helios Field | - : - Helios Field | |
29.06. | 16:00 h | 29.06. 16:00 h | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Munich Cowboys | Wildcats vs. Cowboys | - : - | Inn-Energie-Arena | - : - Inn-Energie-Arena | |
29.06. | 17:00 h | 29.06. 17:00 h | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Unicorns vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Optima-Sportpark | - : - Optima-Sportpark | |
30.06. | 15:00 h | 30.06. 15:00 h | Paderborn Dolphins vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Dolphins vs. New Yorker Lions | - : - | H.-Löns-Stadion | - : - H.-Löns-Stadion | |
30.06. | 15:00 h | 30.06. 15:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Straubing Spiders | Comets vs. Spiders | - : - | Illerstadion, Kempten | - : - Illerstadion, Kempten | |
06.07. | 17:00 h | 06.07. 17:00 h | Straubing Spiders vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Spiders vs. Unicorns | - : - | Am Peterswöhrd | - : - Am Peterswöhrd | |
13.07./ 14.07. | 13.07./ 14.07. | Potsdam Royals vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Royals vs. Unicorns | - : - | - : - | |||
13.07. | 16:00 h | 13.07. 16:00 h | Munich Cowboys vs. Berlin Adler | Cowboys vs. Adler | - : - | Dante-Stadion | - : - Dante-Stadion | |
14.07. | 15:00 h | 14.07. 15:00 h | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | Razorbacks vs. Wildcats | - : - | Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | - : - Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | |
20.07. | 16:00 h | 20.07. 16:00 h | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Hildesheim Invaders | Wildcats vs. Invaders | - : - | Inn-Energie-Arena | - : - Inn-Energie-Arena | |
20.07. | 16:00 h | 20.07. 16:00 h | Berlin Rebels vs. Potsdam Royals | Rebels vs. Royals | - : - | Mommsenstadion | - : - Mommsenstadion | |
20.07. | 16:00 h | 20.07. 16:00 h | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | New Yorker Lions vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Eintrachtstadion | - : - Eintrachtstadion | |
20.07. | 16:00 h | 20.07. 16:00 h | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Hurricanes vs. Unicorns | - : - | H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | - : - H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | |
27.07. | 16:00 h | 27.07. 16:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Potsdam Royals | Comets vs. Royals | - : - | Illerstadion, Kempten | - : - Illerstadion, Kempten | |
27.07. | 16:00 h | 27.07. 16:00 h | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin Adler | Invaders vs. Adler | - : - | Helios Field | - : - Helios Field | |
27.07. | 16:00 h | 27.07. 16:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Dresden Monarchs | Hurricanes vs. Monarchs | - : - | FC Kilia | - : - FC Kilia | |
27.07. | 17:00 h | 27.07. 17:00 h | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | Unicorns vs. Wildcats | - : - | Optima-Sportpark | - : - Optima-Sportpark | |
27.07. | 18:00 h | 27.07. 18:00 h | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Straubing Spiders | Razorbacks vs. Spiders | - : - | Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | - : - Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | |
03.08. | 16:00 h | 03.08. 16:00 h | Berlin Rebels vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Rebels vs. New Yorker Lions | - : - | Mommsenstadion | - : - Mommsenstadion | |
03.08. | 16:00 h | 03.08. 16:00 h | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Allgäu Comets | Hurricanes vs. Comets | - : - | H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | - : - H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | |
03.08. | 17:00 h | 03.08. 17:00 h | Straubing Spiders vs. Paderborn Dolphins | Spiders vs. Dolphins | - : - | Am Peterswöhrd | - : - Am Peterswöhrd | |
03.08. | 17:00 h | 03.08. 17:00 h | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Munich Cowboys | Unicorns vs. Cowboys | - : - | Optima-Sportpark | - : - Optima-Sportpark | |
04.08. | 15:00 h | 04.08. 15:00 h | Dresden Monarchs vs. Hildesheim Invaders | Monarchs vs. Invaders | - : - | Bärnsdorfer Str. | - : - Bärnsdorfer Str. | |
10.08./ 11.08. | 10.08./ 11.08. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Dresden Monarchs | New Yorker Lions vs. Monarchs | - : - | - : - | |||
10.08. | 16:00 h | 10.08. 16:00 h | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Saarland Hurricanes | Wildcats vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Inn-Energie-Arena | - : - Inn-Energie-Arena | |
10.08. | 16:00 h | 10.08. 16:00 h | Munich Cowboys vs. Straubing Spiders | Cowboys vs. Spiders | - : - | Dante-Stadion | - : - Dante-Stadion | |
10.08. | 17:00 h | 10.08. 17:00 h | Berlin Adler vs. Potsdam Royals | Adler vs. Royals | - : - | Poststadion | - : - Poststadion | |
10.08. | 18:00 h | 10.08. 18:00 h | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Razorbacks vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | - : - Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | |
11.08. | 15:00 h | 11.08. 15:00 h | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Berlin Rebels | Dolphins vs. Rebels | - : - | H.-Löns-Stadion | - : - H.-Löns-Stadion | |
11.08. | 15:00 h | 11.08. 15:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Comets vs. Unicorns | - : - | Illerstadion, Kempten | - : - Illerstadion, Kempten | |
17.08. | 16:00 h | 17.08. 16:00 h | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Potsdam Royals | Invaders vs. Royals | - : - | Helios Field | - : - Helios Field | |
17.08. | 16:00 h | 17.08. 16:00 h | Dresden Monarchs vs. Paderborn Dolphins | Monarchs vs. Dolphins | - : - | Bärnsdorfer Str. | - : - Bärnsdorfer Str. | |
17.08. | 16:00 h | 17.08. 16:00 h | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Munich Cowboys | Hurricanes vs. Cowboys | - : - | H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | - : - H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen | |
17.08. | 17:00 h | 17.08. 17:00 h | Berlin Adler vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Adler vs. New Yorker Lions | - : - | Poststadion | - : - Poststadion | |
24.08./ 25.08. | 24.08./ 25.08. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Potsdam Royals | New Yorker Lions vs. Royals | - : - | - : - | |||
24.08. | 16:00 h | 24.08. 16:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | Hurricanes vs. Wildcats | - : - | FC Kilia | - : - FC Kilia | |
24.08. | 16:00 h | 24.08. 16:00 h | Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden Monarchs | Rebels vs. Monarchs | - : - | Mommsenstadion | - : - Mommsenstadion | |
24.08. | 18:00 h | 24.08. 18:00 h | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Saarland Hurricanes | Razorbacks vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | - : - Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart | |
24.08. | 19:00 h | 24.08. 19:00 h | Straubing Spiders vs. Allgäu Comets | Spiders vs. Comets | - : - | Am Peterswöhrd | - : - Am Peterswöhrd | |
25.08. | 15:00 h | 25.08. 15:00 h | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Munich Cowboys | Dolphins vs. Cowboys | - : - | H.-Löns-Stadion | - : - H.-Löns-Stadion | |
31.08./ 01.09. | 31.08./ 01.09. | Potsdam Royals vs. Paderborn Dolphins | Royals vs. Dolphins | - : - | - : - | |||
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin Rebels | Invaders vs. Rebels | - : - | Helios Field | - : - Helios Field | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Straubing Spiders | Wildcats vs. Spiders | - : - | Inn-Energie-Arena | - : - Inn-Energie-Arena | |
31.08. | 17:00 h | 31.08. 17:00 h | Berlin Adler vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Adler vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Poststadion | - : - Poststadion | |
01.09. | 15:00 h | 01.09. 15:00 h | Dresden Monarchs vs. Allgäu Comets | Monarchs vs. Comets | - : - | H.-Steyer-Stadion | - : - H.-Steyer-Stadion | |
07.09./ 08.09. | 07.09./ 08.09. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Hildesheim Invaders | New Yorker Lions vs. Invaders | - : - | - : - | |||
07.09. | 16:00 h | 07.09. 16:00 h | Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin Adler | Rebels vs. Adler | - : - | Mommsenstadion | - : - Mommsenstadion | |
07.09. | 16:00 h | 07.09. 16:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Paderborn Dolphins | Hurricanes vs. Dolphins | - : - | FC Kilia | - : - FC Kilia | |
07.09. | 16:00 h | 07.09. 16:00 h | Munich Cowboys vs. ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Cowboys vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Dante-Stadion | - : - Dante-Stadion | |
07.09. | 17:00 h | 07.09. 17:00 h | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Dresden Monarchs | Unicorns vs. Monarchs | - : - | Optima-Sportpark | - : - Optima-Sportpark | |
07.09. | 19:00 h | 07.09. 19:00 h | Straubing Spiders vs. Saarland Hurricanes | Spiders vs. Hurricanes | - : - | Am Peterswöhrd | - : - Am Peterswöhrd | |
08.09. | 15:00 h | 08.09. 15:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | Comets vs. Wildcats | - : - | Illerstadion, Kempten | - : - Illerstadion, Kempten | |
21.09./ 22.09. | 21.09./ 22.09. | 1. Nord vs. 4. Süd | 1. Nord vs. 4. Süd | - : - | - : - | |||
21.09./ 22.09. | 21.09./ 22.09. | 1. Süd vs. 4. Nord | 1. Süd vs. 4. Nord | - : - | - : - | |||
21.09./ 22.09. | 21.09./ 22.09. | 2. Nord vs. 3. Süd | 2. Nord vs. 3. Süd | - : - | - : - | |||
21.09./ 22.09. | 21.09./ 22.09. | 2. Süd vs. 3. Nord | 2. Süd vs. 3. Nord | - : - | - : - | |||
28.09./ 29.09. | 28.09./ 29.09. | Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale | Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale | - : - | - : - | |||
28.09./ 29.09. | 28.09./ 29.09. | Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale | Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale | - : - | - : - | |||
12.10. | 18:00 h | 12.10. 18:00 h | Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale | Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale | - : - | Essen, Stadion an der Hafenstrasse | - : - Essen, Stadion an der Hafenstrasse | |